Công ty TNHH Giải pháp Công nghệ Đăng Di

Máy chủ chính hãng HPE, Dell, IBM, Lenovo, Supermicro

icon phone

Tư vấn miễn phí (8h00 - 18h00)

0919 680069
×

Công ty TNHH Giải pháp Công nghệ Đăng Di

Switch Dell Networking N1548 (210-AEVZ / 42DEN210-AEVZ)

Switch Dell Networking N1548 (210-AEVZ / 42DEN210-AEVZ)

Giá bán (chưa VAT): 25.361.000 ₫

Thương hiệu: DELL

Bảo hành: 12 tháng

Vận chuyển: Miễn phí nội thành (15km từ Đăng Di)

Thông tin nổi bật

Switch Dell Networking N1548 (210-AEVZ / 42DEN210-AEVZ), 48x 1GbE + 4x 10GbE SFP+ fixed ports, Stacking, IO to PSU airflow, AC

Product

Description

N1500 series

N1524: 24x RJ45 10/100/1000Mb auto-sensing ports, 4x SFP+ ports, 1 integrated 40W PSU

N1524P: 24x RJ45 10/100/1000Mb PoE+ (up to 30.8w) auto-sensing ports, 4x SFP+ ports, 1 integrated 600W PSU (requires C15 plug)

N1548: 48x RJ45 10/100/1000Mb auto-sensing ports, 4x SFP+ ports, 1 integrated 100W PSU

N1548P: 48x RJ45 10/100/1000Mb PoE+ (up to 30.8w) auto- sensing ports, 4x SFP+ ports, 1 integrated 600W PSU (requires C15 plug)

Power cords

C13 to NEMA 5-15, 3M

C13 to C14, 2M

C15 to NEMA 5-15, 2M (C15 for POE N-Series only)

Power supplies (optional)

RPS720 external power supply for N1500 non-POE (720 watts): N1524 and N1548 (sold separately)

MPS1000 external power supply for N1500 PoE+ switches (1000 watts): N1524P and N1548P (sold separately)

Optics (optional)

Transceiver, SFP, 1000BASE-T 

Transceiver, SFP, 1000BASE-SX, 850nm wavelength, up to 550m reach 

Transceiver, SFP, 1000BASE-LX, 1310nm wavelength, up to 10km reach 

Transceiver, SFP, 1000BASE-ZX, 1550nm wavelength, up to 80km reach 

Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, SR, 850nm wavelength, up to 300m reach

Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, LR, 1310nm wavelength, up to 10km reach

Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, ER, 1550nm wavelength, up to 40km reach 

Cables (optional)

Dell Networking cable, SFP+ to SFP+, 10GbE, copper twinax direct