Công ty TNHH Giải pháp Công nghệ Đăng Di

Máy chủ chính hãng HPE, Dell, IBM, Lenovo, Supermicro

icon phone

Tư vấn miễn phí (8h00 - 18h00)

0919 680069
×

Công ty TNHH Giải pháp Công nghệ Đăng Di

Blackmagic Design ATEM Studio Converter 2 (SWRCONVRCK2)

Blackmagic Design ATEM Studio Converter 2 (SWRCONVRCK2)

Giá bán (chưa VAT): Liên hệ ngay để có giá tốt nhất

Thương hiệu: Blackmagic Design

Bảo hành: 12 tháng

Vận chuyển: Miễn phí nội thành (15km từ Đăng Di)

Thông tin nổi bật

  • 4 Bidirectional Converters in 1 RU Unit
  • Optical Fiber Signal Range 28 Miles
  • Connects up to 4 ATEM Camera Converters
  • 4 x Fiber to SDI 10-bit Converters
  • 4 x Switchable SD/HD-SDI Outputs
  • Camera Talkback with Select, Vol & Mute
  • Connect to ATEM Switchers/Converters
  • Supports SDI Switcher Tally Output
  • Send PGM Feed to Fiber Connected Cameras

 

Standards
Format Support 4K
DCI 4096 x 2160p: 60/50/30/29.97/25/24/23.98
UHD 3840 x 2160p: 60/59.94/50/30/29.97/25/24/23.98

2K
2048 x 1080p: 25/24/23.98
2048 x 1080PsF: 25/24/23.98

HD
1080p: 60/59.94/50/30/29.97/25/24/23.98
1080PsF: 60/59.94/50/30/29.97/25/24/23.98
1080i: 60/59.94/50
720p: 60/59.94/50

SD
NTSC
525i: 59.94
PAL
625i: 50
Video
SDI Video Input 4 x 10-bit SD/HD switchable camera inputs 
1 x 10-bit SD/HD switchable program input from switcher, including Tally information embedded in the SDI signal
SDI Compliance SMPTE 259M, SMPTE 292M
Video Sampling 4:2:2
Color Precision 10-bit
Color Space REC 601
REC 709
Optical Fiber Video Input 4 x single mode SD/HD switchable camera inputs with LC connector
Optical Fiber Input
4 x single mode LC connectors for video with embedded audio
Channels 1 & 2 are camera audio 
Channels 15 & 16 are talkback audio

Output
4 x single mode LC connectors for video with embedded audio
Channels 1 & 2 are camera audio 
Channels 15 & 16 are talkback audio
Audio
Audio Sampling 48 kHz
24-bit A/D conversion
Analog Audio Output 4 x 3-Pin XLR Balanced Audio Pairs (1 x pair per fiber input)
2 x RCA jacks provide a L/R stereo pair
Talkback 1 x 1/4" TRS headphone jack
1 x .206" TRS mic input for use with aviation style headset
1 x 3-pin XLR connector for talkback microphone
1 x Integrated speaker
Talkback Control 8 x Front panel buttons for camera operator selection, lock, mute and un-mute
AES/EBU Talkback Loops Input
1 x BNC mic input
1 x BNC headphone input

Output
1 x BNC mic output 
1 x BNC headphone output
General
OS Compatibility Mac
OS X 10.7 Lion and later
OS X 10.8 Mountain Lion and later

Windows
Windows 7
Windows 8
Computer Interface 1 x mini-B type USB 2.0 connector for initial setup, firmware updates and Converter Utility software control
Temperature Operating
32 to 104°F (0 to 40°C)

Storage
-4 to 113°F (-20 to 45°C)
Power Requirements 110 - 220 VAC, 50/60 Hz
12 - 31 VDC redundant input

Note: IEC power cord is required/not included, redundant power supply not included
Dimensions (H x W) 1.7 x 18.9" (44 x 482 mm)
1 RU size with built-in rackmount ears
Weight 4 lb (1.81 kg)